Climbs 498
Rocktype Limestone
Altitude 425m a.s.l
Faces all

View Stats

Ben Heason on Baby Face, Little Cave, Vratsa, Bulgaria © Kev Little

Crag features

Vratsa is the largest climbing area in Bulgaria. The rocks are located to the west of the town with the same name, on the northern slopes of the Vratsa Mountain (part of the Balkan Ridge). They are a favourite place for Bulgarian and many foreign climbers.

There are routes at Vratsa suitable for rock climbers of all levels and preferences. Sport routes range from difficulty grade 5c to 8c, and the trad (alpine) ones up to 7c. The region is suitable for beginners' training courses as well. There is a huge potential for new routes in already developed sectors or in new ones.

Guidebooks

No guides found for this crag

There are no comments from visitors to this crag.
Login as Existing User to add your comments

Climbs at this crag

Climb name Grade
  *Sinite Stegi*
  Vodopadat
3 Sam Doydoh
-
6b *** 1
4 Alpi
-
7a ***  
5 Sheherezada
-
8a  
6 Sheherezada Variant
-
7c+ **  
7 Difficult to Cure
-
8b+  
8 Suicidal Baby
-
8b *  
9 Learning to Fly
-
7b+ *  
  Stegite 2
11 Da Tur
-
5a * 1
12 Sreshta na Pokoleniata
-
7a ** 1
13 Bazungu
-
8b+  
14 Brainstorm
-
6c+ ** 2
15 Brainstorm Extension
-
7c **  
16 David
-
6b+ *** 1
17 Goliat
-
8b  
18 Final Cut
-
7b **  
19 Divoto Zove
-
7c ***  
20 Animals
-
7b+ ***  
21 Animals - Dolna Chast
-
6b *** 2
22 Pizho
-
6c *** 2
23 Penda
-
6c *** 2
24 X-Point
-
7c+ **  
25 X-Skyline
-
7a+ *** 1
26 40 Godini po-kasno
-
7b+ ***  
27 Chrevougodie
-
7b+ ***  
28 Sryazanoto Vazhe
-
6c+ *** 2
29 Damokal
-
7a *** 1
30 Staranie i Vaztorg
-
6c *** 2
31 Hepiend
-
5c ** 1
  Stegite 1
33 Noshten Trud
-
7b+ ***  
34 Noshten Trud Extension
-
8b ***  
35 The Nose
-
7c ***  
36 The Nose Extension
-
8a **  
37 Freerider
-
7a *** 2
38 Freerider Extension
-
8a+  
39 Staklen Dom
-
6b ** 2
40 Gnom
-
7b **  
41 Nichia Zemya
-
Project  
42 Nichia Zemya Extension
-
Project  
43 La Rumba
-
8b+ **  
44 Pumba
-
7c+ ***  
45 Pumba Extension
-
Project  
46 Tsar Lav
-
8b **  
47 Babalyuga
-
8b ***  
48 Parva Krav
-
Project  
49 Parva Krav Extension
-
Project  
50 Mecha Voda
-
8b ***  
51 Mecha Voda Extension
-
8b+ ***  
52 Diagonalna Paraliza
-
8a **  
53 Tur Chuchur
-
7c ** 1
54 Sar Eltan Dzhon
-
7c **  
55 Sar Eltan Dzhon Extension
-
8a+ **  
56 Farenhayt 9/11
-
7b *  
57 Laktatnik
-
8a+ **  
58 Zlokuchane
-
7c+ *  
59 Cherveniat Ploshtad
-
7c ***  
60 Kamata
-
7b ** 2
61 Pedya Marshrut Lakat Brada
-
7b+ *  
62 Sinyata Brada
-
8a+ **  
63 Fukushima
-
7c **  
64 Fukushima Extension
-
8a+ **  
65 Vtori Reaktor
-
7c **  
66 Parva Nagrada
-
7b+ *** 1
67 Naroden
-
6b ** 3
68 Evil Boy
-
7b *  
69 Enter the Ninja
-
8a+ *  
70 Jedi Mind
-
7b+ *  
  *Malkata Dupka*
72 Metalwings * 6b ** 4
  Gorna Chast
74 Polyutsia
-
6a+ 1
75 Plochata
-
6a 1
76 Carma Coma
-
7b+ *  
77 Doom
-
7c+ **  
78 VTI
-
8a+ **  
79 Oh! Hell!
-
8a ***  
80 Oh! Hell! Extension
-
8b **  
81 Molya, Meze i za Konyaka!
-
8a ***  
82 Swingers
-
8a+ **  
83 Proki
-
8b **  
84 Gushkin
-
8a+ **  
85 Gushkin Extension
-
Project  
86 Azimut 2 * 5c 1
87 On Honeymoon * 6b * 1
  Sredna Chast
89 Mokri Sanishta
-
7c **  
90 Double Penetration
-
8b **  
91 Firestone
-
8a **  
92 Firestone Extension
-
8b  
93 Krastavitsata na Zvyara
-
7b+ *** 1
94 Domatito na Zvyara
-
8b+ **  
95 Zvyara Beybi
-
6b+ ** 1
96 Baby Face
-
7a *** 7
97 Tsolovi Nevoli
-
6c+ *** 2
98 Darzost i Krasota
-
7b+ ***  
99 Tangra 1-va Chast
-
7b ***  
100 Tangra
-
7b+ ***  
101 Depresia
-
8a *  
102 Depresia - Lyuti Chushki
-
7b+ **  
103 Lyuti Chushki ot Zemyata
-
7c ***  
104 Lyuti Chushki
-
7a **  
105 Lyuti Chushki Extension
-
7b+ ***  
106 Lyuti Chushki Original
-
8a **  
107 Top 10
-
8a ***  
108 Placebo
-
8b *  
109 Formalin
-
8a *** 1
110 Formalin - Top 10
-
7c+ *  
111 Paranoya - Formalin
-
8a+ *  
112 Paranoya
-
8a+ ***  
113 Milady
-
8b ***  
114 Moby Dick
-
8b ***  
115 Moby Dick - Formalin
-
8c  
116 Bez Panika!
-
7b+ *** 1
117 Nechiy Drug Problem
-
7c ***  
118 Reality Bites
-
7c ***  
119 Kartblansh
-
7c ***  
120 Kolkoto Tolkova
-
7a *  
  Dyasna Chast
122 Kadeto Tam
-
6c ** 2
123 Brick in the Wall
-
6b+ *** 3
124 Leyla - Lyav Variant
-
6b+ ** 3
125 Leyla
-
6c+ *** 2
126 Pinokio
-
7a *** 4
127 Rabat
-
5c ** 10
128 Fantastichna Svetlina
-
6b+ *** 18
129 Shok
-
7a+ *  
130 Lunna Pateka
-
6c ** 2
131 Rolling Stones
-
6b+ ** 2
132 Slon Balon
-
6c ** 1
133 Tseluvka s Magdanoz
-
7b ** 1
134 Grafiti
-
7b+ **  
135 Nu, Zayats!
-
7b+ **  
136 Kimbo
-
7b ** 2
137 Nu, Pogodi!
-
6c+ *** 2
138 Yo-Ho-Ho
-
6b ** 10
139 Posledniat Mohikan
-
7a+  
140 I Butilka Rom
-
6a+ ** 9
  *Golyamata Dupka*
  Lyava Chast
143 Jeronimo
-
7a ** 1
144 Hot Chicks
-
7b+ **  
145 Lokum Power
-
8a **  
146 Levitatsia
-
7c *  
147 Mr. Proper
-
8b **  
148 Modus Vivendi
-
8b+ **  
149 Memento Mori
-
8b+ ***  
150 A Muerte
-
8a+ **  
151 A Muerte Extension
-
Project  
152 Zakuska za Shampioni
-
8b+  
153 Zakuska za Shampioni Extension
-
Project  
154 4x4
-
8c **  
155 Proekt
-
Project  
156 Shtutser i Binderka
-
8b  
157 Shtutser i Binderka Extension
-
Project  
  Dyasna Chast
159 Manki Biznes
-
7b+  
160 Nasrana Rabota
-
7c * 1
161 Tuka ima Tuka Nema
-
7b+ *  
162 Arm the Homeless
-
7b *** 1
163 Interesante
-
7a+ *** 1
164 Katarzis
-
8a+ **  
165 2 v 1
-
8a+  
166 Soul Fly
-
6c+ ** 4
167 Sedem Ato
-
7a *** 5
168 Funky, Funky
-
7b+ **  
169 Fenki - Variant
-
6b * 4
170 Fenki, Fenki
-
5c * 3
171 The Cry of the Sun * 6b *** 1
  *Zgorigradski Rayon*
173 Ledenika
-
V * 1
174 Vyara
-
V * 1
175 Nadezhda
-
V * 1
176 Lyubov
-
V * 1
177 Sliven
-
VI- ** 1
178 Yordan Zashev
-
V+ * 1
179 Zig-Zag
-
VII ** 1
180 X Kongres na BKP
-
V- * 1
181 Edelvays
-
V+ * 1
182 Aida
-
IV+ * 1
Climb name Grade
183 Hisarlaka
-
IV * 1
184 Olimpiada
-
IV+ * 1
  *Prohodat Vrattsata*
  Reznyovete
187 Reznyovete
-
IV+ * 2
188 Komsomol
-
V+ * 1
189 Haskovo
-
VII * 1
190 Dvete Tsepki
-
VII- 2
191 Edinadesette
-
VII * 1
192 Zgorigrad
-
V- *  
193 Fyut
-
V+ **  
194 Yan Bibian
-
VI+ ** 1
195 Velbazhd
-
IV+ *  
196 Magal
-
VII- ** 1
197 Mnogo Gotin Tur
-
VII- *** 3
198 Slavyanska Pismenost
-
VI+ * 2
199 Sam Doydoh
-
VI *  
200 Nie ne sme Angeli
-
V+ *  
  Meduza
202 Dobriat
-
VII- 1
203 Loshiat
-
VI **  
204 Buzludzha
-
V+ **  
205 XIV Kongres na DKMS
-
VI+ ** 2
206 Medusa
-
7a+ ***  
207 Yubileen
-
V- *  
208 Diagonala
-
VI-  
209 MDMA
-
7b+ **  
210 Varovik v Kravta - Kalk im Blut
-
IX-  
211 Proekt
-
Project  
212 Oktopod
-
VIII **  
  Bezengi
214 VIII Kongres na BKP
-
5a *** 6
215 Dyulfera
-
6a *** 2
216 Smok
-
5a ***  
217 Debeliat Tavan - Dickes Dach
-
VII ** 1
218 Karlovo
-
5c *** 3
219 Ilia Aleksandrov
-
6b+ ** 1
220 Georgi Georgiev
-
VII- * 2
221 Goristiat Uley
-
III  
222 Mrachniat Degustator
-
6b ** 1
223 Ratatuy
-
6b ** 1
224 Akademik
-
5c * 2
225 Akademik - Sporten Variant
-
5c ** 1
226 Vlyavo ot Rindzhi
-
5c ** 2
227 Rindzhi
-
VI+ **  
228 Trite Plochi
-
VI+ *** 3
229 Vyatar v Kosite
-
VII- *** 3
230 Bezengi
-
5c *** 9
231 Bezengi - Lyav Variant
-
VII- ** 2
232 Georgi Dimitrov
-
VI * 1
233 SK-86
-
V * 1
  Plochata na Bezengi
235 Vinkela
-
5c ** 5
236 Plochata
-
6a ** 4
237 Dyulfera
-
5c *** 5
238 Road to Hell
-
6c+ *** 3
239 Spittester
-
6b+ ** 4
240 Nadolu s Glavata
-
5c ** 4
241 Nadolu s Glavata do Gore
-
6a+ ** 4
242 Posledniat Vdyasno
-
5a 1
  Mezhdu Zapaden i Tsentralen Rab
244 Zapaden Rab
-
IV+ **  
245 Bolyarka
-
IV *  
246 Astika
-
V+ *  
247 Zagorka
-
V- **  
248 Plamen Gurzovski
-
V- *  
249 Tsentralen Rab - Variant
-
V *  
250 Tsentralen Rab - Dolna Chast
-
VI+ **  
251 Tsentralen Rab - Gorna Chast
-
VI- *  
  Golyamata Vrattsa
253 Tsepkata
-
5c **  
254 Long Life
-
6c **  
255 Tsentralen Rab
-
6a *** 2
256 Nasko
-
6b+ *** 1
257 Bili
-
6c+ *** 1
258 Orlovo Gnezdo
-
6b ***  
259 Vratsa
-
VI+ *  
260 Druzhba
-
VII- * 1
261 Iztochna Stena
-
VI **  
262 Kashkaval
-
Project  
263 Vrattsata
-
6a+ **  
264 Proekt
-
Project  
265 Proekt
-
VII 1
266 Georgi Ivanov - Arkata
-
VII+ *** 1
267 Kulata
-
V *  
268 Sladoled
-
VIII *  
  Malkata Vrattsa
270 Alpiyski Dom
-
6b * 1
271 Beliat Rab
-
6a+ ** 2
272 Chernite Tavani
-
6b+ ** 1
273 Belyazaniat
-
7a *  
274 Chernite Nadvesi
-
6b+ ** 1
275 Ucheben Ha-Ha
-
6b ** 4
276 Diagonala
-
V-  
277 Variant na Obarnatia Triagalnik
-
6c ** 1
278 Obarnatiat Triagalnik
-
6b ** 2
279 Yeroglifi
-
V * 1
280 Do Tuk Dobre
-
6a+ ** 4
281 Nachalo
-
4c ** 6
282 Ami Sega?
-
6b+ ** 1
283 Variant
-
? **  
284 Tsepkata
-
5a ** 5
285 Vlyavo ot Chiko
-
6a+ *** 3
286 Chiko
-
6a *** 5
287 Vdyasno ot Chiko
-
6b+ ** 1
288 Beliat Vinkel
-
6b * 2
289 Prohoda 1
-
? *  
290 Prohoda 2
-
? * 1
291 Prohoda 3
-
? *  
292 Prohoda 4
-
III *  
293 Vinkela
-
5a ** 5
294 Chernata Plocha
-
6a+ ** 1
295 Rabat
-
VI- ***  
296 Samotniat Katerach
-
6a+ *** 1
297 Lesnoto
-
IV *** 3
298 Tsepkata
-
5c *** 5
299 Plochata
-
6a+ *** 1
300 Dyulfera
-
6a ***  
301 Dupkite
-
6b+ 1
302 Somnambul Variant
-
6a+ *  
303 Somnambul
-
7a+ **  
  Iztochna strana na Tsentralen Rab
305 Pat za Nikade
-
VI **  
306 Iskash li da Poletim
-
VII- ** 1
307 Gyoko Zgorigradski
-
VI+ **  
308 Odiseya - NSA
-
VII- ** 1
309 Zombi
-
VIII **  
310 Za Kade Patuvate
-
VII *** 1
311 Tabu
-
VI+ **  
312 Tip-top
-
VII ** 1
313 Bats-Bats
-
VIII **  
314 Prikazka
-
VII ***  
315 Gryaz
-
VI *  
316 Samo za Mazhe
-
VI+ *  
317 Proekt
-
Project  
318 Trapezitsa
-
VII ** 1
319 Ilia Kirilov
-
V+ *  
320 Kanina
-
VII- ** 1
321 Studentska Alpiniada
-
VI+ *  
  *Tsentralna Stena*
  Zapadna Chast
324 Osogovo
-
V+ *  
325 SSSR
-
VI *  
326 Zapadna Stena
-
IV  
327 Skalni Risunki
-
VII- **  
328 Sredets
-
VI+ ** 1
329 Kaminite
-
VI **  
330 Popov - Tsolov
-
VI+ **  
  Tsentralna Chast
332 Achtung, Baby
-
VI+ **  
333 Dagal Heystan (Balgaria 1300)
-
VI+ *** 3
334 Sharena sol i Topal Hlyab
-
VII * 1
335 Orlovets
-
VIII ***  
336 Variant na Orlovets
-
?  
337 Byaloto Kokiche
-
VI+  
338 Valentin Tafradzhiyski
-
VI+ ** 1
339 Vinkelite
-
VI+ *** 4
340 Variant Hergiani - Kavunenko
-
V- *  
341 Planinets
-
VIII- ***  
342 Cuba Libre
-
VII- 1
343 Proekt
-
IX  
344 Hristo Prodanov
-
VI+ **  
345 II Kongres na BTS
-
VIII- *** 3
346 Variant Zaobikalyaneto na Plochata
-
IV+ *  
347 Variant Tyasnata Kamina
-
VI- *  
348 PSS (Planinska Sluzhba)
-
VII ** 2
  Ogledalata
350 Antonio Stoychev
-
V+ *  
351 Atanas Kovandzhiev
-
VI *** 1
352 Kasite Ogledala
-
VI+ *** 1
353 Superdiretisima
-
V+ *  
354 Ogledalata
-
VI+ *** 1
355 Variant na Parva Igla
-
VII- ***  
356 Prodalzhenieto na Ogledalata
-
?  
357 Patyat na Gidovete
-
VII+ *** 1
  Iztochna Chast
359 Daga
-
VI+ **  
360 Dzhudzhe (Rab pod Stenata)
-
VII+ 2
361 Yuzhnoto Rebro (Sudpfeiler)
-
VIII+  
362 Narodna Armia
-
VI * 1
363 Zmey
-
VII- ** 2
364 Tsolov i Rumi
-
VII+ * 1
Climb name Grade
365 Gimnastichkata i Shahmatista
-
VI+ *  
366 Konstantin Savadzhiev
-
IV *  
367 Zelenoto Chudovishte - Grunes Ungeheuer
-
VII * 1
368 Tsepkata
-
V+  
  Hergiani
370 Leonid Brezhnev
-
VI+ *  
371 Shumen
-
VI+ *  
372 Spyashtata Krasavitsa - Dornroschonpfeiler
-
VIII-  
373 Sero Tore
-
VII- *** 3
374 Zhega
-
VII+ ** 2
375 Terminator
-
VIII *** 1
376 Star Tur do Traversa
-
VI+ *  
377 Iskam si Mechtite
-
7a ** 1
378 Mirazh
-
VII+ * 1
379 Idi mi, Doydi mi
-
VII- ** 1
380 Organova Traba (Patyat na Arnold)
-
VII *** 2
381 Hergiani
-
VI+ *** 2
382 Podhod za Kamelot
-
VIII- *  
383 Sofi
-
IX ***  
384 Kamelot
-
VIII ***  
385 Milkana i Tsolov
-
VII+ * 1
386 Clean Climbing
-
6c *  
387 Kyustendil
-
VI+ **  
388 Moyat Malak Priatel
-
6b **  
389 Zimen Polah
-
VI+ **  
  *Dolen Tsentralen Rayon*
  Veslets
392 Bor
-
VI *  
393 Izgrev
-
V+ *  
394 Bezimenen
-
IV *  
395 Dzhina
-
VII+ ** 1
396 Vera
-
VIII- **  
397 Ivan Vasilev
-
VIII- *  
398 Rafiniray Tova
-
VIII- **  
399 Am-gal
-
6b+ ** 1
400 Pishtirata
-
6c+ ** 1
401 Shouto Tryabva da Prodalzhi
-
6a+ ***  
402 Akademik Ruse
-
VI+ *  
403 Veseliat Gringo
-
VII- ** 4
404 Veslets
-
V * 1
405 Golemiat Tavan
-
VI+ **  
  Urvich
407 Parvi May
-
III ** 3
408 Vinkela
-
IV *  
409 Okolchitsa
-
III+ * 2
410 Trening
-
III+ ** 1
411 Brown Sugar
-
VII- ** 2
412 Vratitsa
-
V+ *** 3
413 Kaminata
-
V- *  
414 Apsurt
-
VII+ ** 1
415 Zhitano
-
VII- *** 2
416 SK-82
-
VI- *** 5
417 Schetovodstvo i Kontrol
-
6a+ *** 1
418 Sasha
-
6b *** 1
419 Urvich
-
5c *** 9
420 Sekretarkata i Shefa
-
VII ** 2
421 Optimal
-
6a+ *** 4
422 Slyaganeto na Mamutite
-
6a+ **  
423 Stancho
-
VII **  
424 Boyadzhia
-
V- *  
  Ivan Vazov
426 Kak da Obichame Balgaria, bez da ya Napusnem
-
VII- *** 2
427 Ela i me Vzemi
-
7c **  
428 Ivan Vazov
-
6a+ *** 4
429 Ivan Vazov - Gorna Chast
-
V+ *  
430 Ot Sastezanie 1
-
5c  
431 Ot Sastezanie 2
-
6a+  
432 Pleven
-
VIII+ ***  
433 Pleven - Sporten Variant
-
7a ***  
434 Ot Sastezanie 3
-
6b  
435 Ot Sastezanie 4
-
6b  
436 V - Dolna Chast
-
VII+ *  
437 V - Gorna Chast
-
V+ *  
438 Borimechakata * 6c * 1
  Kosmonavti
440 Kosmos
-
VIII *** 1
441 Malko Balgarsko Borichkane
-
A3  
442 Sofia
-
VII- *** 2
443 Milen
-
VIII ***  
444 Festival
-
V- * 1
445 Plochata
-
V- ** 1
446 Uleya
-
III 1
447 Zhadnata Lamya
-
VII- *** 3
448 Help The Poor
-
6b **  
449 Diana
-
VI+ **  
450 Kosmonavti
-
IV *  
  Zabat
452 Caramba
-
VIII+  
453 Divia Bik
-
IX-  
454 Chervenata Karpa
-
VII+ 1
455 Razdyala
-
VII+ * 1
456 Gram i Malnii
-
VII-  
457 Dzhetro
-
VI+ *  
458 Vdyasno ot Rapela
-
? *  
459 Vdyasno ot Rapela Plochata
-
?  
460 Vlyavo ot Na Kade si Mislish, che Otivash, be?
-
VI  
461 Kade si Mislish, che Otivash, be?
-
VII **  
462 Star
-
IV  
463 Vlyavo ot Kucheshkia zab
-
?  
464 Kucheshkiat zab
-
V- *** 6
465 Kucheshkiat zab - Direkten Variant
-
VI- *  
466 Fevruari
-
VII- *** 1
467 Novobranets
-
V *  
468 Staro Kuche
-
VII+ ***  
469 9 Septemvri
-
VII- *  
470 Blestyashtata Bulka
-
VII- ***  
471 Yubiley
-
IV ** 1
472 Tsepkata
-
V *  
473 24-May
-
IV *  
474 Easy Rider
-
VI **  
475 Kito
-
V **  
476 Zabat
-
III+ *** 4
477 Tavancheto
-
V- **  
478 Toy koy e?
-
VI+ *  
479 Zoro (Nikolay Shehlarski)
-
VII- *** 1
480 Gorchivka
-
VII- *** 1
481 Nichia Zemya
-
VII- ***  
482 Kremikovets
-
VI+ *** 1
483 Dalgiat Chetvartak
-
VII- **  
484 Caramba
-
VIII+  
  Chayka
486 Chono
-
VI+ **  
487 Mazohisti
-
VII *** 1
488 Hohes C
-
IX *  
489 Bratpanne
-
VIII+ *  
490 Chayka
-
IV * 1
  Dupkite
492 Sivite Plochi
-
? *  
493 Dupkite
-
A3 * 1
494 Dzift
-
VII **  
495 Mihail Uglyarov
-
A2 * 1
496 Kanela
-
A2 *  
  Aleko
498 Ska
-
VIII- **  
499 Badzhanatsi-Shpaklovchitsi
-
VII **  
500 Aleko
-
VI- ** 1
501 Shtastlivetsa
-
VI+ *  
502 Vdyasno ot Shtastlivetsa
-
?  
503 Bay Ganyo
-
6c **  
504 Direktno po Vinkela
-
6a+ *** 1
505 Vinkela
-
III+ *  
506 Kombiniran
-
V ** 1
  Aleko Goren
508 Ouzo Plomari
-
V *  
  Aleko 2
510 Huligan
-
VI- **  
  *Iztochen Rayon*
  Goren Iztochen
513 Barbanel
-
VI- *  
514 Vratsa, Batse!
-
VII *  
  Petimata ot Hindukush
516 Vtori Yuni
-
VI- *  
517 Uycho Pesho
-
? *  
518 Variant Variant
-
? *  
519 Petimata ot Hindukush
-
VII ***  
520 Vratsa - Drezden
-
VI+ *  
  VIF
522 VIF
-
V- *  
523 Razlog
-
VI- *  
524 Balgaro-Cheshka Druzhba
-
V *  
525 Balgaro-Polska Druzhba
-
V *  
  Rabat nad Grada
527 Trima
-
V+  
528 Slusham te
-
VII+ *  
529 111 Godini Edinen Balgarski Turisticheski Sayuz
-
VI+ *  
530 75 Godini BTS
-
VI- *  
531 Rabat nad Grada
-
VII- *  
  Dolen Iztochen
533 Spartak
-
III+ *  
534 Solo
-
IV *  
535 Balgaro-Nemska Druzhba
-
V- *  
536 Dzheronimo
-
? *  
  Kemera
538 Buket
-
6b+ *  
539 Kraft
-
6a+ *  
540 Kemera
-
IV+ *  
541 Pateto ot bTV
-
VI+ *  
542 Groznoto Pate
-
VI+ *  
  *Grazhdanska Zashtita*
544 Star Tur
-
V *  
* Climbs listed in red are waiting to be checked by a crag moderator, and may not be accurate.

Moderator Updates to this page are checked by UKC volunteer dannyboy83