UKC

View all conditions pages

Matterhorn Valais
Friday 23rd
Northeast (Hornli) Ridge (AD)
Ober Gabelhorn Valais
Tuesday 20th
Normal route over Wellenkuppe (AD)
Pigne de la Lé Valais
Sunday 18th
Pigne de la Lé Traverse (PD)
Aiguilles Dorées Valais
Friday 23rd
Aiguilles Dorées Traverse (AD+)
Pointes de Mourti Valais
Monday 19th
Northeast Ridge (PD+)
Traverse to Dent de Rosses (PD+)
Aiguilles de la Lé Valais
Tuesday 20th
Traverse South-North (AD)
Eldorado Bern
Sunday 18th
Motorhead (6a+) 2 ascents
Sella Towers Dolomites
Friday 23rd
Trenker Crack (V+)
Rocca rossa Piedmont
Saturday 17th
Pepito (TD- 5c)
Aiguille du Midi Haute-Savoie
Thursday 22nd
Arete des Cosmiques (AD 3)
Arête à Laurence (PD)
Wednesday 21st
Traverse of the Aiguilles (TD 6a)
Sunday 18th
Arete des Cosmiques (AD 3) 4 ascents
Aiguille du Chardonnet Haute-Savoie
Wednesday 21st
Forbes Arête (AD 3) 2 ascents
Migot Spur (D- 3)
Northwest Ridge (Ordinary Route) (PD+)
Aiguille du Peigne Haute-Savoie
Saturday 17th
Papillons Arête (D+ 5c)
Aiguille de l'M Haute-Savoie
Friday 23rd
Frêtes des Charmoz (PD)
Monday 19th
Petits Charmoz Traverse (AD 4c)
Aiguilles Rouges Haute-Savoie
Saturday 24th
Frison-Roche (TD- 6a)
Cocher Cochon (TD- 6a)
Thursday 22nd
Clocher-Clochetons Traverse (AD 5a)
Crakoukass (D+ 6a)
Atome Crochue (TD+ 6b) 2 ascents
Wednesday 21st
South Ridge (Aiguille du Belvédère) (PD 2+)
Sunday 18th
South-southeast Arête (Chapelle de la Gliere) (D+ 6a)
Saturday 17th
South-southeast Arête (Chapelle de la Gliere) (D+ 6a)
Modern Times (D- 5a) 3 ascents
La Piste Oubliée (TD)
Aiguille du Tour Haute-Savoie
Wednesday 21st
East Face (F)
Dent du Geant Haute-Savoie
Tuesday 20th
Southwest Face (AD+ 4c)
Monday 19th
Southwest Face (AD+ 4c)
Aiguille du Bionnassay Haute-Savoie
Friday 23rd
East Ridge (AD)
Tuesday 20th
East Ridge (AD)
Les Courtes Haute-Savoie
Sunday 18th
Les Courtes Traverse (AD 2)
Aiguille de Moine Haute-Savoie
Saturday 17th
South Ridge (D+ 5c)
South Face (PD+ 4b)
South Ridge Integral (D+ 5c)
Aiguille de Blaitière Haute-Savoie
Friday 23rd
L'eau rance d'arabie (TD+ 6b)
Aiguille du Plan Haute-Savoie
Friday 23rd
Midi-Plan Traverse (AD)
Aiguille d'Entrèves Haute-Savoie
Monday 19th
Aiguille d'Entrèves Traverse (AD- 4c) 2 ascents
Mont Blanc du Tacul Haute-Savoie
Friday 23rd
Pointes Lachenal Traverse (AD 2)
Thursday 22nd
Contamine Route (TD 6a+) 3 ascents
Monday 19th
Chèré Couloir (D 4)
O Sole Mio (ED1)
Swiss Route (TD+ 6b)
Saturday 17th
Pointes Lachenal Traverse (AD 2)
Les Perrons de Vallorcine Haute-Savoie
Wednesday 21st
La Traversée des Perrons (AD)
Envers des Aiguilles Haute-Savoie
Tuesday 20th
Les fleurs du mal (ED1 6b+) 2 ascents
Monday 19th
Le Piège (TD+ 6a+)
Sunday 18th
Le marchand de sable (TD+ 6a+)
Saturday 17th
Guy-Anne, l'insolite (TD+ 6a+)
Tête de la Cicle Haute-Savoie
Monday 19th
Éperon de la Cicle (AD+)
Pointe des Écandies Haute-Savoie
Sunday 18th
Écandies Traverse (D-)
Diamant des Flammes de Pierre Haute-Savoie
Sunday 18th
Le Joyau et le Lotus (TD)
Aiguille de Sialouze Hautes-Alpes
Saturday 17th
Jour De Colere (ED1)
Aiguilles Marbrées Hautes-Alpes
Wednesday 21st
Aiguilles Marbrées Traverse (AD+ 5a)
Barre des Écrins Hautes-Alpes
Saturday 17th
Barre des Ecrins - North Face and West Ridge (AD-)
Tête Noire (Vallon de la Moulette) Hautes-Alpes
Saturday 17th
Vaille Que Vaille (TD)
Loading Notifications...