UKC

View all conditions pages

Weissmies Valais
Saturday 16th
North-West Flank & South-West Ridge - Normal Route (PD)
South-South-East Ridge (PD)
Allalinhorn Valais
Thursday 14th
West-North-West Ridge (F)
Saasfelswand Valais
Friday 15th
Blindspot (5a)
Tuesday 12th
Hillary Step (4a)
Blindspot (5a)
Feechatz (5a)
Platturiger (5a)
Eldorado Bern
Saturday 16th
Motorhead (6a+)
Cinque Torri Dolomites
Sunday 17th
Myriam (V+)
Via Normale Quarta Bassa (III+)
Saturday 16th
Via Lusy Pompanin (IV-)
Sella Towers Dolomites
Sunday 17th
Via Steger (IV+)
Tre Cime Dolomites
Friday 15th
Normal Route (III)
Gran Paradiso Valle d'Aosta
Sunday 17th
North West Face - Bertolone Route (D)
Thursday 14th
North West Flank - Chabod Route (PD)
West Flank - Voie Normale - from Vittorio Emmanuel II (PD-)
Tour Ronde Haute-Savoie
Friday 15th
Bernezat Spur (TD-) 2 ascents
Aiguilles Rouges Haute-Savoie
Sunday 17th
Mani Puliti (D)
Brunat-Perroux (TD-)
Saturday 16th
Mani Puliti (D) 2 ascents
Crakoukass (D+)
Modern Times (D)
Friday 15th
Clocher-Clochetons Traverse (AD-)
Thursday 14th
Frison-Roche (TD-)
Cocher Cochon (TD-) 2 ascents
Domes des Miages Haute-Savoie
Friday 15th
Dômes de Miage Traverse (NE to SW) (PD)
Aiguille de La Bérangère (PD)
Aiguille du Tour Haute-Savoie
Saturday 16th
East Face (F)
Dent du Geant Haute-Savoie
Friday 15th
Southwest Face (AD+)
L'Aiguille Verte Haute-Savoie
Monday 18th
Northwest Ridge (PD)
Northwest Ridge Integrale (AD) 3 ascents
Aiguille d'Entreves Haute-Savoie
Thursday 14th
Aiguille d'Entreves Traverse (AD-)
Mont Blanc du Tacul Haute-Savoie
Sunday 17th
Bonne Éthique (ED1)
Saturday 16th
Cache-cache (ED1)
Aiguille Grands Montets Haute-Savoie
Monday 18th
East Ridge (PD+) 2 ascents
Aiguille Purtscheller Haute-Savoie
Monday 18th
South Ridge (D)
Sunday 17th
South Ridge (D)
Tete Blanche and Petite Fourche Haute-Savoie
Saturday 16th
Northwest Ridge (Petite Fourche) (PD)
Northwest Ridge (Tête Blanche) (PD-)
East Ridge (AD)
Thursday 14th
Northwest Ridge (Tête Blanche) (PD-)
Petit Flambeau Haute-Savoie
Tuesday 12th
West Ridge (F)
Petit Bargy Haute-Savoie
Saturday 16th
Pilier des Annéciens (5c)
Mont Tondu Haute-Savoie
Thursday 14th
Normal Route (F+)
Northwest Ridge (PD)
Barre des Ecrins Hautes-Alpes
Thursday 14th
Dôme de Neige des Ecrins - North Flank (PD-)
Meije Hautes-Alpes
Thursday 14th
Breche de La Meije Traverse (F)
Bec de l'Homme North Arete, acces Aigle hut (F)
Voie du Z (WI-3+)
Aiguilles Marbrees Hautes-Alpes
Thursday 14th
Aiguilles Marbrées Traverse (PD)
Aiguille Dibona Isere
Monday 18th
Normal Route (PD)
Aiguille de Goléon Savoie
Saturday 16th
Voie Normale (F)