UKC

View all conditions pages

Schusselkarspitze Tyrol
Sunday 16th
Wolke 7 (VII+)
Nosslach Tyrol
Friday 14th
Morgen (6a+)
Katalysator (6a+)
Weisser Riese (6b)
Salbitschijen Uri
Monday 17th
West Ridge (ED1)
Matterhorn Valais
Wednesday 19th
North-East (Hornli) Ridge (AD)
Saturday 15th
North-East (Hornli) Ridge (AD)
Mont Blanc de Chelion Valais
Friday 14th
Normal route (PD) 2 ascents
Traverse (AD-)
Ober Gabelhorn Valais
Monday 17th
Arbengrat (WSW ridge) (AD)
Aiguille d'Orny Valais
Saturday 15th
Classique Sud (D)
Täschhorn Valais
Thursday 20th
South-South-East Ridge (AD)
Rimpfischhorn Valais
Friday 14th
West-South-West Ridge - Rimpfischwang (PD+)
Tempio Dell'Eden Val di Mello
Wednesday 19th
L'Alba Del Nirvana (HVS 5b) 2 ascents
Cinque Torri Dolomites
Wednesday 19th
Via Lusy Pompanin (IV-)
Sunday 16th
Via delle guide (IV+ 4b)
Via del Diedro (IV+)
Via Normale Quarta Alta (IV-) 2 ascents
Sella Towers Dolomites
Sunday 16th
Via dei Pilastrini (IV+)
Tofana di Rozes Dolomites
Saturday 15th
Southeast Arete (V+)
Piz Ciavazes Dolomites
Friday 14th
Schubert/Route of Friendship (VI- 5c)
Il Gobbo, Torre del Diavolo and Torre Leo Dolomites
Tuesday 18th
Normal Route (Il Gobbo) (III+)
South Face via East Face Of Torre Leo (VI-)
Sass Pordoi Dolomites
Saturday 15th
Via Gross (V-)
Aiguille Rouge de Triolet Valle d'Aosta
Saturday 15th
Profume prohibito (TD-)
Vento Polare (TD-)
Sergent Orco
Wednesday 19th
Nautilus (E2 5b)
Torre di Aimonin Orco
Thursday 20th
Pesce d'Aprile (HVS 5b)
Aiguille du Peigne Haute-Savoie
Tuesday 18th
Papillons Arête (D+)
Les Lépidoptères (D)
Saturday 15th
Papillons Arête (D+)
Aiguilles Rouges Haute-Savoie
Wednesday 19th
Cocher Cochon (TD-)
Sunday 16th
Clocher-Clochetons Traverse (AD-)
Crakoukass (D+)
Saturday 15th
Ex-Libris (TD+)
Voie Ravanel (D+)
Friday 14th
South-southeast Arête (Chapelle de la Gliere) (D+)
Clocher-Clochetons Traverse (AD-)
Poème à Lou (TD+) 2 ascents
Modern Times (D)
Catyoucha man (TD)
Domes des Miages Haute-Savoie
Monday 17th
Dômes de Miage Traverse (PD)
Aiguille de Blaitière Haute-Savoie
Saturday 15th
Nabot-Léon (TD-)
Charmoz Grepon Haute-Savoie
Monday 17th
Cordier Pillar (TD)
Mont Blanc du Tacul Haute-Savoie
Wednesday 19th
Lépiney (D)
Tuesday 18th
East Ridge (AD+)
Envers des Aiguilles Haute-Savoie
Monday 17th
Le marchand de sable (TD+)
Sunday 16th
Le pont des soupirs (TD+)
Pic Coolidge Hautes-Alpes
Saturday 15th
South Ridge (F)
Mont Aiguille Isere
Monday 17th
Voie Normale (PD)